Addinol Estonian Championship Round I 2016

Loading Map....

Aeg
04/06/2016 - 05/06/2016
Kogu päev

Asukoht
Karksi-Ainja krossirada

Kategooriad

Lisa Google Calendari Lisa iCali


Supplementary Regulations
Competition Classes:
June 4, 2016
Estonian Championship Classes: 50cc, 65cc, 85cc, MX2, MX2Jun, MX1, Mini MX, MX V (Veteran).
Estonian Cup Classes: MX Hobby, Mini MX Hobby.
June 5, 2016
Estonian Championship Classes: Sidecars, Q50, Q100, Q200, Quad Open;
Estonian Cup Classes: Quad Amateur, Quad Hobby, Quad Veteran, Q250, Sidecars, Sidecars Veteran, Sidecars Hobby.

There are also attractive prizes for the spectators at each round of the series – for example, a round trip to Stockholm by Tallink, Addinol motor oils, etc!.

There are also many activities for the whole family, especially children at the competitions.

Tallink offers a discount for the participants on boat tickets and other services starting from -30%. Please find more information here.

NB! You can choose several competition classes at the registration.

Registered Riders


Klass(id) Nr Nimi Mark Klubi, riik
50cc 11 Sigmar Retpap KTM Linnamäe Krossiklubi EST
50cc 124 Jekabs Kubulins KTM LAT
50cc 177 Evelīna Galeja KTM LAT
50cc 19 Oskar Kuik KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 21 Andre Sarri KTM Motoextreme EST
50cc 239 Kaarel KUTSAR KTM Äksi Motoklubi EST
50cc 255 Joosep Salumäe KTM AYR Racing Team EST
50cc 26 Joosep Jakk KTM Kose AMK EST
50cc 31 Otto Reinhard Viks KTM HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
50cc 321 Remi Felman KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 39 Hugo Sirel KTM Linnamäe Krossiklubi EST
50cc 404 Enriko Peilman KTM Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
50cc 511 Rasmus Avik KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 62 Karl-Viktor Vaarma KTM Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
50cc 67 Kevin Nõgesmaa KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
50cc 707 Gregor Ilves KTM Tartu Motokrossiklubi EST
50cc 77 Kristofer Kalju KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 8 Karl Hunt KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
50cc 92 Kristen Soha KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 93 Gregor Kuusk KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 939 Henri Kutsar KTM Äksi Motoklubi EST
50cc, MX Veteran 123 Margo Merits Yamaha Türi Auto-Motoklubi EST
65cc 110 Richard Paat KTM AYR Racing Team EST
65cc 12 Joosep Pärn KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
65cc 139 Karl Kutsar KTM Äksi Motoklubi EST
65cc 255 Kennert Nurja KTM AYR Racing Team EST
65cc 27 Mark Peterson KTM Valga Motoklubi EST
65cc 34 Marten Enok KTM SMS (Saku MK) EST
65cc 454 Kasimir Hindersson KTM FIN
65cc 622 Hugo Nork KTM Motoextreme EST
65cc 630 Tristan Uiga KTM Motoextreme EST
65cc 633 Norman Erik Linnas KTM Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
65cc 64 Sten-Oliver Malk KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
65cc 65 Romeo Pikand KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
65cc 7 Hannes Hanimägi KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
65cc 708 Nikolai Dudko Husqvarna RUS
65cc 711 Kirils Maslovs KTM LAT
65cc 72 Jānis Reišulis KTM LAT
65cc 72 Jānis Reišulis KTM LAT
65cc 724 Janis Kubulins KTM LAT
65cc 739 Andri KUTSAR KTM Äksi Motoklubi EST
65cc 743 Roberts Lusis KTM LAT
65cc 758 MAX ULIANOV KTM RUS
65cc 765 EDVARDS BIDZANS KTM LAT
65cc 770 Mikk Kallion KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
65cc 772 Kārlis Reišulis KTM LAT
65cc 776 Ilias Krasnitskiy KTM RUS
65cc 781 Kristers Janbergs KTM LAT
65cc 87 Robin Randoja KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
65cc 90 Tristan Uiga KTM Motoextreme EST
65cc 94 Cris-robin Laul KTM Motoextreme EST
65cc 95 Aleksis Araids KTM LAT
85cc 1 Meico Vettik KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
85cc 115 Romeo Karu KTM Motoextreme EST
85cc 118 Gusts - Mareks Simsons KTM LAT
85cc 15 Robert Sarapuu Kawasaki Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
85cc 184 Joakim Hindersson KTM FIN
85cc 201 Kaarel Laherand Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
85cc 21 Ronan Ild KTM Motoklubi Sinilind EST
85cc 22 Kevin Sleng KTM Kose AMK EST
85cc 28 Marttis Ladev Husqvarna Kagu Motoklubi EST
85cc 33 Miro Niemi KTM FIN
85cc 40 Martin Michelis KTM RedMoto Racing EST
85cc 424 Sampo Rainio KTM Ekstreemvaruosad.ee Wiseco/Prox EST
85cc 433 LENNI Niemi KTM FIN
85cc 48 Markus Enok Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
85cc 51 juri vinogradov Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
85cc 545 Mikk Martin Lõhmus KTM HRC Eesti Racing Team EST PMC Honda Racing
85cc 611 Allar Pent KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
85cc 615 Rudolfs Aumeistars KTM LAT
85cc 622 Ricards Kursitis Husqvarna LAT
85cc 707 Genry Arras Husqvarna LAT
85cc 718 Kairo Katkosilt KTM Kose AMK EST
85cc 727 Patriks Uzuls KTM LAT
85cc 76 Aron Kaurit Yamaha AYR Racing Team EST
85cc 790 GRIGORY DYADICHKIN Husqvarna RUS
85cc 791 Аnton DYADICHKIN Husqvarna RUS
85cc 792 Rauls Blumfelds KTM LAT
85cc 799 Jörgen-Matthias Talviku KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
85cc 891 Leevi Jalonen Kawasaki FIN
Mini MX Hobby 131 Marleen Valdas Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 141 Erki Kriisa PitsterPro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 15 Matis Heinpõld Pitpro Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 157 Kevin Raal Pitpro EST
Mini MX Hobby 162 Raul Rammula PitsterPro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 18 Andrus Gorjatsko YCF Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 187 Karl Linke Pitpro EST
Mini MX Hobby 235 Kaido Raal Pitpro Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 33 Olavi Villo Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 44 egor raja Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 50 Kairo-Kirstjan Kivisild Pitpro Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 520 Kris Koppe Bucci Moto Freetime Racing EST
Mini MX Hobby 600 Kalmer Kallikorm Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 666 AIGARS SAICANS Yamaha LAT
Mini MX Hobby 707 Egert Karask Pitpro Kagu Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 82 Meelis Liivrand Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 83 Lauri Maks Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 86 Meelis Sarapuu Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 939 Raivo Raudsepp Bucci Moto Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 99 Mario Nordström Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Open 1 Karl Saat Bucci Moto EST
Mini MX Open 134 Juss Maidla Bucci Moto Kagu Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Open 155 Targo Tintso Pitpro Kagu Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Open 2 Marko Lepik Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Open 200 Laur Allev Pitpro EST
Mini MX Open 292 Guntis Lakstīgala Bucci Moto LAT
Mini MX Open 7 Mati Tagapere Rotek Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Open 80 Romet Ahi Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
MX Hobby 146 Allar Keerme Muu/Other Jõhvi Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 164 Marek Sonn Husqvarna Kose AMK EST
MX Hobby 183 Taavi Joorits Yamaha Türi Motosport EST
MX Hobby 184 Reemo Kingo Yamaha Türi Motosport EST
MX Hobby 199 Ragnar Valdstein KTM Karksi Racing Team EST
MX Hobby 218 Reiko Burket Suzuki Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 220 Rando Puller Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 224 Brenden Roots Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 247 Reemo Veski Yamaha AYR Racing Team EST
MX Hobby 255 Renno Ruubel Honda RedMoto Racing EST
MX Hobby 294 Mihkel Reino Suzuki Kose AMK EST
MX Hobby 295 RIHO REBANE KTM RedMoto Racing EST
MX Hobby 300 Jorma Arukase Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 304 Janis Kaljas Honda Kohila Motospordi Klubi EST
MX Hobby 31 Jako Tsäko Honda Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 321 Tarmo Jaasi-Tamm KTM Motoklubi K&K EST
MX Hobby 344 Siim Rotmeister Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 349 Raido Rikanson Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX Hobby 363 Martin Viilma Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Hobby 441 margus riiner KTM Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 522 karl-heinrich niinelo Kawasaki EST
MX Hobby 54 ülar Karing Suzuki Motoklubi Sinilind EST
MX Hobby 613 Sander Luik Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 671 Juha Leppanen Yamaha Türi Motosport EST
MX Hobby 712 Carl Mattias Räägel KTM Motoklubi MX Racing Team EST
MX Hobby 75 Kristjan Lember Kawasaki RedMoto Racing EST
MX Hobby 768 Aleksei Zvetkov KTM EST
MX Hobby 79 Risto Voldek Honda RedMoto Racing EST
MX Hobby 858 Fred Tobreluts Yamaha EST
MX Hobby 9 Marttin Poljakov KTM Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 999 Ilja Balabko KTM Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby, Mini MX Hobby 96 Margus Oks Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
MX Veteran 10 Lembit Nõlvak Yamaha Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 107 Allan Vierland Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX Veteran 110 JANIS VILDERS Suzuki LAT
MX Veteran 111 Aivar Kirs KTM Motoklubi Sinilind EST
MX Veteran 115 Maksim Bublikov Husqvarna RUS
MX Veteran 116 Urmas Heliste Kawasaki Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 12 KERT PÕLDVEER Kawasaki Motoextreme EST
MX Veteran 125 Pertti Salonen Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 130 Mikhail Gudkov KTM RUS
MX Veteran 15 Aivo Rabbi KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 185 Enn Kingo Yamaha Türi Motosport EST
MX Veteran 201 Reio Engman Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Veteran 202 Argo Laherand Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Veteran 210 intars Janbergs Kawasaki LAT
MX Veteran 22 valeri homin Kawasaki Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 227 Alar Mozolev Yamaha Vanasilla Huvikeskus EST
MX Veteran 230 mauri varik Cobra AYR Racing Team EST
MX Veteran 278 Jaan Tang KTM RedMoto Racing EST
MX Veteran 29 Virgo Kilm Kawasaki Sõmeru Racing EST
MX Veteran 30 Heigo Lauren Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX Veteran 303 Tõnu Lill Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX Veteran 305 Priit Laur Kawasaki Linnamäe Krossiklubi EST
MX Veteran 341 Jaak Suur Honda Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 380 Jüri Makarov Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Veteran 61 Anti Raal Suzuki Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 63 Andres Krestinov Honda Motoextreme EST
MX Veteran 68 Roy Puuström Honda RedMoto Racing EST
MX Veteran 682 Kalmer Jürimäe Suzuki Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 700 Igor Ivanov KTM RUS
MX Veteran 71 marko kokk Honda Motoextreme EST
MX Veteran 76 Toomas Kiiler Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX Veteran 777 Vesa Lindholm TM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 79 ain randmaa Kawasaki Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Veteran 81 Kalmer Jalast Kawasaki Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 89 Arto Taisto Kawasaki FIN
MX Veteran 95 VALDIS KUPCS Honda LAT
MX1 111 Aigar Leok Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX1 128 Gregor Kaares Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX1 131 Heido Havam Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST Addinol Honda Racing
MX1 161 Oleg Karanin Kawasaki RUS
MX1 217 Henri Haramaa Yamaha Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
MX1 3 Tanel Leok KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX1 300 Viacheslav Golovkin KTM RUS
MX1 313 Tanel Soots KTM Motoklubi AEX EST
MX1 37 Gert Krestinov Honda Motoextreme EST
MX1 41 Erki Kahro KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX1 411 Timmo Mõts Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX1 51 Aleksei vinogradov Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX1 541 Dmitri Vinogradov Kawasaki Narva Motoklub EST
MX1 59 jüri triisa Kawasaki RedMoto Racing EST
MX1 62 Andero Lusbo Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX1 644 Karl-Robert Reinike Kawasaki Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
MX1 671 Juha Leppanen Yamaha Türi Motosport FIN
MX1 69 Jaanus Koval KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
MX1 7 Raido Nei Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX1 736 Rogert Room Kawasaki Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
MX2 -747 Topi Merinen KTM FIN
MX2 1 Karel Kutsar KTM Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX2 102 Christopher Talli Husqvarna Motoklubi Freedom Feelers EST
MX2 108 Johannes Nermann KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX2 15 David Strokov KTM RUS
MX2 158 Sami Naukkarinen Yamaha FIN
MX2 191 Nikijs Platkevics Honda LAT
MX2 192 Hendrik Mullo Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX2 199 Tamur Talviku KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX2 2 Aleksei vinogradov Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX2 21 Emil Silander KTM FIN
MX2 217 Henri Haramaa Yamaha Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
MX2 25 Kristjan Rätsep Kawasaki EST
MX2 280 Günther Põllumäe KTM Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
MX2 299 Hendrik Talviku KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX2 339 Aron Lenzius Husqvarna Ekstreemvaruosad.ee Wiseco/Prox EST
MX2 35 Aaron Nau Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX2 400 Jami Numminen Husqvarna FIN
MX2 41 Erki Kahro KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX2 46 Henri Möll Suzuki Motoklubi Sinilind EST
MX2 541 Dmitri Vinogradov Kawasaki Narva Motoklub EST
MX2 615 Rait Kaimer Kawasaki EST
MX2 62 Arnolds Snikers Kawasaki LAT
MX2 71 Dovydas Karka KTM LTU
MX2 750 Claudius Roosma Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX2 770 Jan Jakobson Kawasaki Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX2 78 Hans Priidel Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
MX2 84 Artem Pyanusov Kawasaki RUS
MX2 88 Ingars Asma Yamaha EST
MX2 Junior 10 Pavel Mangushev Husqvarna RUS
MX2 Junior 178 Hans Arvet Tilk Husqvarna Märjamaa Spordiklubi EST
MX2 Junior 274 Mait Kaha KTM Tartu Motokrossiklubi EST
MX2 Junior 377 Andreas Hiiemägi Husqvarna Kose AMK EST
MX2 Junior 387 Robert Saun KTM Motoextreme EST
MX2 Junior 654 Aleksey Zorin Husqvarna RUS
MX2 Junior 655 Daniil Balandin KTM RUS
MX2 Junior 757 Rainers Zuks Husqvarna LAT
MX2 Junior 777 Ralfs Edgars Ozolins Husqvarna LAT
MX2 Junior 84 Artem Pyanusov Kawasaki RUS
Q100 111 Sten Press Honda Karksi Racing Team EST Catwees Honda Racing
Q100 115 Joosep Eesmäe Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Q100 126 Marcos Kask Honda Motoklubi Freedom Feelers EST
Q100 13 Virgo Mitt Honda Paikuse Motoklubi EST
Q100 131 Mihkel Salujõe Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
Q100 203 Andrei Grishaev KTM Motoklubi K&K EST
Q100 251 Kārlis Lizanders Suzuki LAT
Q100 333 Cris Sten Kutti Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Q100 39 Martten Tintso Honda Äksi Motoklubi EST
Q100 71 Aleks Sale Honda Motoklubi K&K EST
Q100 9 Tanel Põdra Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Q100 97 Alexander Lebejanskiy Suzuki RUS
Q200 15 Ivan Tryasov Yamaha RUS
Q200 26 Undīne Ulmane Suzuki LAT
Q200 262 Pavel Skorbot Yamaha Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200 34 Patric Kurvits Honda Kagu Motoklubi EST
Q200 37 Karl Kristjan Kajak Honda Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200 45 Daniil Ivanov Yamaha RUS
Q200 72 Semen Korostelev Yamaha RUS
Q200 77 Ivan Zuravlev Honda Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200B 17 Hanna-Maria Tennokese Yamaha Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200B 21 Karl Joosep Steinberg Yamaha Motoextreme EST
Q200B 25 Alex Lebedev Yamaha RUS
Q200B 55 Siim Saat Yamaha Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
Q200B 74 Karl Robin Rillo Yamaha Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200B 85 Markkus Kõre Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
Q50 10 Mark Novikov Apex Motoklubi K&K EST
Q50 11 Kristjan Värton Apex Motoklubi MX Racing Team EST
Q50 69 Karlis Neija Cobra LAT
Q50 71 Sander Oinus Apex Motoklubi K&K EST
Q50 800 Kaur Must Apex Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
Q50 jun 39 Karl Koho Apex Äksi Motoklubi EST
Quad 250 34 Atis Breds Honda LAT
Quad 250 Jun 77 Lauris Eizāns Can-Am LAT
Quad Amateur 111 Olari Saarme Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
Quad Amateur 156 jesse uusitalo Yamaha FIN
Quad Amateur 19 Raido Viinapuu Kawasaki RedMoto Racing EST
Quad Amateur 21 Valdur Vingisaar Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
Quad Amateur 32 Aigar Metting Kawasaki Linnamäe Krossiklubi EST
Quad Amateur 44 Janek Vernik Yamaha Motobox Racing Team EST
Quad Amateur 7 Sander Lakiza Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
Quad Hobby 15 Rain Jõpiselg Can-Am Karksi Racing Team EST
Quad Hobby 22 Varbo Vingisaar Yamaha Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
Quad Hobby 222 Taavi Rästa Kawasaki Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
Quad Hobby 23 Tambet Kuimet Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
Quad Hobby 315 Tarvo Press Yamaha Karksi Racing Team EST Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Hobby 61 max karilainen Yamaha FIN
Quad Hobby 666 AIGARS SAICANS Yamaha EST
Quad Hobby 71 Indrek Pukk Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
Quad Hobby 9 Janno oja Yamaha EST
Quad Hobby 98 Rene Kaseste Yamaha Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
Quad Open 14 Sander Parts KTM Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
Quad Open 146 Kaspar Kangur Honda Paikuse Motoklubi EST Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 20 Rene Tarend Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
Quad Open 28 Priit Järvloo Kawasaki Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
Quad Open 30 Martin Filatov Honda Kagu Motoklubi EST Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 311 Kevin Saar Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 40 Argo Abel Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
Quad Open 73 Martin Adamson Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
Quad Open 84 Raivis Sootee Honda Paikuse Motoklubi LAT Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Veteran 1 Agris Neija Honda LAT
Quad Veteran 11 Juris Ozolins Suzuki LAT
Quad Veteran 19 Raido Viinapuu Kawasaki RedMoto Racing EST
Quad Veteran 27 Roland Luik Yamaha Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
Quad Veteran 511 Jaanus Tooming Can-Am Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
Quad Veteran 69 Petteri Sjögren Honda FIN
Sidecars 12 Jarno Saan Jüri Saan ZABEL Kagu Motoklubi EST
Sidecars 18 Kert Varik KTM AYR Racing Team EST
Sidecars 23 Margo Sonn Tanel Kõiv Husqvarna Kose AMK EST
Sidecars 25 Riku Kunnas Husqvarna FIN
Sidecars 27 Gert Gordejev Keit Kivaste ZABEL RedMoto Racing EST
Sidecars 50 Tanel Reesna Erkki Kõiv KTM EST
Sidecars 69 Joosep Hansar Villem Saarna KTM Motoklubi Kohila Sidecar Cross Team EST
Sidecars 711 Markus Normak Karl-Albert Kasesalu ZABEL Kiviõli Moto- ja Ekstreemspordi Klubi EST
Sidecars 822 Ainārs Dukulis Vairis Štals ZABEL LAT
Sidecars Hobby 53 Janek Soidla Krister Kindel KTM Motoklubi Lääne EST
Sidecars Hobby 78 Indrek Pirrus Ermo Mirjam AYR-KTM Aave Spordiklubi EST
Sidecars Veteran 1 Andres Piirsalu Tom Küüsmaa AYR-KTM Motoklubi Kohila Sidecar Cross Team EST
Sidecars Veteran 115 Stephan Koppenol Jukka Hasari Husaberg FIN
Sidecars Veteran 28 Uno Päll Riin Päll ZABEL Paikuse Motoklubi EST
Sidecars Veteran 45 Andres Angerjas Siim Mokrik KTM SMS (Saku MK) EST
Sidecars Veteran 49 Sergei Ivanov Ahto Jalas AYR-KTM SMS (Saku MK) EST
Sidecars Veteran 500 sverre lamp alar lamp AYR-KTM SMS (Saku MK) EST
Sidecars Veteran 75 Tõnu Suurkuusk Diana Pruks MTH Motoklubi D ja T EST
Comments are closed.