Addinol Estonian Championship Round II 2016

Loading Map....

Aeg
09/07/2016 - 10/07/2016
Kogu päev

Asukoht
Pärnu Lennuvälja Motopark

Kategooriad

Lisa Google Calendari Lisa iCali


Supplementary Regulations
Competition Classes:
July 9, 2016
Estonian Championship Classes: 50cc, MX2, MX2Jun, MX1, Mini MX, MX V (Veteran).
Estonian Cup Classes: MX Hobby, Mini MX Hobby.
Organizer’s Special Prize: Sprints and King of Pärnu 2016
July 10, 2016
Estonian Championship Classes: Q50, Q100, Q200, Quad Open;
Estonian Cup Classes: Quad Amateur, Quad Hobby, Quad Veteran, Q250, Sidecars, Sidecars Veteran, Sidecars Hobby.

There are also attractive prizes for the spectators at each round of the series – for example, a round trip to Stockholm by Tallink, Addinol motor oils, etc!.

There are also many activities for the whole family, especially children at the competitions.

Tallink offers a discount for the participants on boat tickets and other services starting from -30%. Please find more information here.

NB! You can choose several competition classes at the registration.

Registered Riders


Class(es) Nr Name Mark Club, Team, Country
50cc 11 Sigmar Retpap KTM Linnamäe Krossiklubi EST
50cc 13 Escobar Kruusenberg KTM Jõelähtme Tehnikaspordiklubi EST
50cc 21 Andre Sarri KTM Motoextreme EST
50cc 255 Joosep Salumäe KTM AYR Racing Team EST
50cc 26 Joosep Jakk KTM Kose AMK EST
50cc 31 Otto Reinhard Viks KTM HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
50cc 321 Remi Felman KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 404 Enriko Peilman KTM Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
50cc 511 Rasmus Avik KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 55 Sten-Kevin Toomela KTM Jõelähtme Tehnikaspordiklubi EST
50cc 62 Karl-Viktor Vaarma KTM Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
50cc 67 Kevin Nõgesmaa KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
50cc 70 Lauri Koppel KTM Motoklubi Lääne EST
50cc 707 Gregor Ilves KTM Tartu Motokrossiklubi EST
50cc 77 Kristofer Kalju KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 8 Karl Hunt KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
50cc 9 Raivo Laicans KTM LAT
50cc 92 Kristen Soha KTM RedMoto Racing EST
50cc 93 Gregor Kuusk KTM RedMoto Racing EST
Mini MX Hobby 131 Marleen Valdas Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 157 Kevin Raal Pitpro Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 162 Raul Rammula PitsterPro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 18 Andrus. Gorjatsko. YCF Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 187 Karl Linke Pitpro EST
Mini MX Hobby 235 Kaido Raal Pitpro Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 26 Jarmo Kiisa Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 31 Kristel Raba Pitpro Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 324 Marko Rebane Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 33 Olavi Villo Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 50 Kairo-Kristjan Kivisild Pitpro Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 520 Kris Koppe Bucci Moto Freetime Racing EST
Mini MX Hobby 600 Kalmer Kallikorm Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 62 Sten-Martin Mau PitsterPro EST
Mini MX Hobby 707 Egert Karask Pitpro Kagu Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Hobby 82 Meelis Liivrand Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 86 Meelis Sarapuu Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 94 Peeter Tamm Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Hobby 96 Margus Oks Bucci Moto Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Open 1 Karl Saat Bucci Moto Pärnu Motoclub EST
Mini MX Open 134 Juss Maidla Bucci Moto Kagu Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Open 155 Targo Tintso Pitpro Kagu Motoklubi EST
Mini MX Open 200 Laur Allev Pitpro EST
Mini MX Open 292 Guntis Lakstīgala Bucci Moto LAT
Mini MX Open 292 Guntis Lakstīgala Bucci Moto EST
Mini MX Open 55 Erik-Rennes Pihlak YCF Freetime Racing EST
Mini MX Open 593 Edmund Tänavots KTM EST
Mini MX Open 7 Mati Tagapere Rotek Motoklubi MRC EST
Mini MX Open 80 Romet Ahi Pitpro Motoklubi MRC EST
MX Hobby 15 Alisa Skudskaya KTM RUS
MX Hobby 153 Gert Kase KTM Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 163 Marek Sonn Husqvarna Kose AMK EST
MX Hobby 163 Vladimir Loginov KTM RUS
MX Hobby 203 Sergei Koppel Kawasaki Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Hobby 216 Peeter Piirimägi KTM Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 218 Reiko Burket Suzuki Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 220 rando puller Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 235 Urmo Limm Kawasaki Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 243 Juhan heamets Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 246 Risto Ild Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 255 Renno Ruubel Honda RedMoto Racing EST
MX Hobby 295 Riho Rebane KTM RedMoto Racing EST
MX Hobby 300 Jorma Arukase Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 304 Janis Kaljas Honda Kohila Motospordi Klubi EST
MX Hobby 31 Jako Tsäko Honda Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 315 Martin Reimann KTM MK Rutskavennad EST
MX Hobby 321 Tarmo Jaasi-Tamm KTM Motoklubi K&K EST
MX Hobby 330 Johanna Saareke Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 344 Siim Rotmeister Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 353 Kaisa Mumma Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 393 Haron Sepper Honda RedMoto Racing EST
MX Hobby 405 Rauno Saia Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 421 Mati Nuut Husqvarna Spordiklubi Stingray Extreme EST
MX Hobby 511 Rivo Kaju Yamaha Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
MX Hobby 54 ülar Karing Suzuki Motoklubi Sinilind EST
MX Hobby 571 Tanel Turro Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX Hobby 593 Edmund Tänavots KTM EST
MX Hobby 613 Sander Luik Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 666 Gert Lehiste KTM Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 712 Carl Mattias Räägel KTM Motoklubi MX Racing Team EST
MX Hobby 79 ain randmaa Kawasaki Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 870 Raido Elbing Honda Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
MX Hobby 89 Andren Mägi Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Hobby 90 Avo Ärm Yamaha Kohila Motospordi Klubi EST
MX Hobby 934 Margus Leetberg Kawasaki Tartu Motokrossiklubi EST
MX Hobby 999 Ilja Balabko KTM Tihemetsa Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 107 Allan Vierland Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX Veteran 11 Hannes Hansman Kawasaki Motoklubi MX Racing Team EST
MX Veteran 111 Arvis Sanders KTM LAT
MX Veteran 116 Urmas Heliste Kawasaki Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 12 Kert Põldveer Kawasaki Motoextreme EST
MX Veteran 123 Margo Merits Yamaha Türi Auto-Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 130 Mikhail Gudkov KTM RUS
MX Veteran 15 Aivo Rabbi KTM Paikuse Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 154 Raivo Juss Husqvarna Vanasilla Huvikeskus EST
MX Veteran 202 Argo Laherand Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
MX Veteran 278 Jaan Tang KTM RedMoto Racing EST
MX Veteran 30 Heigo Lauren Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX Veteran 303 Tõnu Lill Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX Veteran 380 Jüri Makarov Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST
MX Veteran 700 Igor Ivanov KTM RUS
MX Veteran 71 marko kokk Honda Motoextreme EST
MX Veteran 711 Riho Lanno Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX Veteran 76 Toomas Kiiler Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX Veteran 777 Vesa Lindholm TM Paikuse Motoklubi FIN
MX Veteran 81 Kalmer Jalast Kawasaki Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
MX Veteran 89 Arto Taisto Kawasaki FIN
MX1 111 Aigar Leok Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX1 131 Heido Havam Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST Addinol Honda Racing
MX1 151 Harri Kullas KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX1 2 Priit Rätsep Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST PMC Honda Racing
MX1 244 Tanel Rauk Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX1 3 Tanel Leok KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX1 300 Viacheslav Golovkin KTM RUS
MX1 313 Davis Livs KTM EST
MX1 411 Timmo Mõts Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
MX1 461 Raivis Levans Husqvarna LAT
MX1 62 Andero Lusbo Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
MX1 644 Karl-Robert Reinike Kawasaki Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
MX1 69 Jaanus Koval KTM Viljandi Vee- ja Motospordiklubi EST
MX1 7 Raido Nei Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX2 102 Christopher Talli Husqvarna Motoklubi Freedom Feelers EST
MX2 108 Johannes Nermann KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX2 191 Nikijs Platkevics Honda LAT
MX2 217 Henri Haramaa Yamaha Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
MX2 25 Kristjan Rätsep Kawasaki EST
MX2 339 Aron Lenzius Husqvarna Ekstreemvaruosad.ee Wiseco/Prox EST
MX2 35 Aaron Nau Kawasaki SMS (Saku MK) EST
MX2 40 Tanel Leok KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX2 400 Jami Numminen Husqvarna FIN
MX2 46 Henri Möll Suzuki Motoklubi Sinilind EST
MX2 499 Kristers Drevinskis KTM LAT
MX2 51 Aleksei vinogradov Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX2 626 Henry Vesilind Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
MX2 747 Topi Merinen KTM FIN
MX2 75 Hardi Roosiorg KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX2 750 Claudius Roosma Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
MX2 76 Henri Roosiorg KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX2 78 Hans Priidel Husqvarna RedMoto Racing EST
MX2 927 Teemu Lahtinen Husqvarna FIN
MX2 Junior 178 Hans Arvet Tilk Husqvarna Märjamaa Spordiklubi EST
MX2 Junior 274 Mait Kaha KTM KTM Racing Estonia EST
MX2 Junior 377 Andreas Hiiemägi Husqvarna Kose AMK EST
MX2 Junior 387 Robert Saun KTM Motoextreme EST
MX2 Junior 532 Jami Niemelä KTM FIN
MX2 Junior 655 Daniil Balandin KTM RUS
MX2 Junior 757 Rainers Zuks Husqvarna LAT
Q100 115 Joosep Eesmäe Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Q100 13 Virgo Mitt Honda Paikuse Motoklubi EST
Q100 131 Mihkel Salujõe Honda HRC Eesti Racing Team EST
Q100 333 Cris Sten Kutti Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Q100 71 Aleks Sale Honda Motoklubi K&K EST
Q100 73 Andrei Grishaev KTM Motoklubi K&K EST
Q100 9 Tanel Põdra Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Q100 98 Juliana Monina Suzuki Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200 15 Ivan Trjasov Yamaha RUS
Q200 26 Undīne Ulmane Suzuki LAT
Q200 37 Karl Kristjan Kajak Honda Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200 72 Semen Korostelev Yamaha RUS
Q200 77 Ivan Zuravlev Honda Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200B 17 Hanna-Maria Tennokese Yamaha Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200B 21 Karl Joosep Steinberg Yamaha Motoextreme EST
Q200B 25 Aleksandr Lebedev Yamaha RUS
Q200B 339 Rasmus Sõna Yamaha Äksi Motoklubi EST
Q200B 54 Karlis Kalk Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
Q200B 55 Siim Saat Yamaha Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
Q200B 74 Karl Robin Rillo Yamaha Motoklubi K&K EST
Q200B 85 Markkus Kõre Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
Q50 10 Mark Novikov Apex Motoklubi K&K EST
Q50 11 Kristjan Värton Apex Motoklubi MX Racing Team EST
Q50 69 Karlis Neija Cobra LAT
Q50 71 Sander Oinus Apex Motoklubi K&K EST
Q50 800 Kaur Must Apex Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
Q50 jun 39 Karl Koho Apex Äksi Motoklubi EST
Q50 jun 9 Kedor Kohu Apex Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
Quad 250 Jun 203 Ralfs Repsis Honda LAT
Quad 250 Jun 34 Atis Breds Honda LAT
Quad 250 Jun 77 Lauris Eizāns Can-Am LAT
Quad Amateur 111 Olari Saarme Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
Quad Amateur 156 Jesse Uusitalo Yamaha FIN
Quad Amateur 19 Raido Viinapuu Kawasaki RedMoto Racing EST
Quad Amateur 233 Niko Laakso Kawasaki FIN
Quad Amateur 44 janek vernik Yamaha Motobox Racing Team EST
Quad Amateur 443 Mark Saar Kawasaki Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
Quad Amateur 61 max karilainen Yamaha FIN
Quad Hobby 13 Marek Soosaar Yamaha Pärnu Motoclub EST
Quad Hobby 22 Varbo Vngisaar Yamaha Motodepoo Kawasaki EST
Quad Hobby 222 Taavi Rästa Kawasaki Saaremaa Noorte Motoklubi-Saaremoto EST
Quad Hobby 23 Tambet Kuimet Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
Quad Hobby 39 Reigo Koppe Yamaha Motoklubi Lääne EST
Quad Hobby 666 Aigars Saicans Yamaha LAT
Quad Hobby 85 Reigo Prosso KTM EST
Quad Hobby 9 janno Oja Yamaha EST
Quad Hobby 98 Rene Kaseste Yamaha EST
Quad Open 141 Ralfs Reinfelds Yamaha LAT
Quad Open 146 Kaspar Kangur Honda Paikuse Motoklubi EST Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 20 Rene Tarend Yamaha Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
Quad Open 28 Priit Järvloo Kawasaki Sõmerpalu Motoklubi EST
Quad Open 30 Martin Filatov Honda Kagu Motoklubi EST Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 311 Kevin Saar Honda Pärnu Motoclub EST Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 40 Argo Abel Yamaha Kagu Motoklubi EST
Quad Open 44 Daniil Vlasov Honda RUS Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 84 Raivis Sootee Honda LAT Catwees Honda Racing
Quad Open 88 KASPAR Haiba Yamaha Spordiklubi Yamamoto RC EST
Quad Veteran 1 Agris Neija Honda LAT
Quad Veteran 200 Aare Tamme Honda Motoklubi Quad EST
Quad Veteran 511 Jaanus Tooming Can-Am Roosna-Alliku Motoklubi EST
Sidecars 12 Jarno Saan Jüri Saan ZABEL Kagu Motoklubi EST
Sidecars 150 Mantas Kišūnas Rytis Kišūnas ZABEL LTU
Sidecars 27 Gert Gordejev Keit Kivaste ZABEL RedMoto Racing EST
Sidecars 57 Raido Riim Ilvars Skultans ZABEL Türi Auto-Motoklubi EST
Sidecars 711 Markus Normak Karl-Albert Kasesalu ZABEL Kiviõli Moto- ja Ekstreemspordi Klubi EST
Sidecars 99 Janar Kaur Bruno Jõepere ZABEL Pärnu Motoclub EST
Sidecars Hobby 15 Sven Pintsuk Vahur Vingisaar ZABEL Paikuse Motoklubi EST
Sidecars Hobby 53 Janek Soidla Krister Kindel KTM Motoklubi Lääne EST
Sidecars Hobby 78 Indrek Pirrus Ermo Mirjam AYR-KTM Aave Spordiklubi EST
Sidecars Hobby 822 Ainārs Dukulis Ģirts Indrijaitis ZABEL LAT
Sidecars Hobby 9 Erik Aaro Vahter Ludvi KTM Kose AMK EST
Sidecars Veteran 1 Andres piirsalu Tom Küüsmaa KTM Motoklubi Kohila Sidecar Cross Team EST
Sidecars Veteran 14 Arvo Lepp HenrikLepp Husaberg Motoklubi D ja T EST
Sidecars Veteran 2 Genadi / Jaak Pedras / Suur ZABEL Kagu Motoklubi EST
Sidecars Veteran 45 Andres Angerjas Siim Mokrik KTM SMS (Saku MK) EST
Sidecars Veteran 500 sverre lamp alar lamp AYR-KTM SMS (Saku MK) EST
Sidecars Veteran 81 Andris Bičkovskis Viesturs Šauriņš AYR-MTH LAT
Comments are closed.