Ringraja stardinumbrid 2015

2015 taotletud numbrid

Klass Nr Nimi Mark Klubi
B-1200 954 Andry Blank Suzuki MK Risanti
B-1200 787 ergo maanlaht Kawasaki
B-1200 777 Allan Meriküla BMW Biker24 Motospordiklubi
B-1200 717 ermo maanlaht Yamaha
B-1200 511 aivo avik BMW RedMoto Racing
B-1200 41 Uldis Eglitis Honda
B-1200 339 Karol Kadarik BMW
B-1200 321 Hardi Väljamäe Minsk RedMoto Racing
B-1200 299 Sergey Panevin Honda
B-1200 273 Albert Dubnitski Kawasaki RedMoto Racing
B-1200 261 Madis Vestel Suzuki Kose AMK
B-1200 242 Priit Mets Suzuki
B-1200 181 Alari Altjõe Kawasaki
B-1200 169 Ingus Ezernieks Kawasaki
B-1200 166 Andres Tammsaar Honda
B-1200 126 Janno Pilt Kawasaki RedMoto Racing
B-1200 122 Māris Dankerts BMW
B-1200 121 Arti Prees Kawasaki Motodepoo Team Green
B-1200 111 PEETER PÄHN Ducati RedMoto Racing
B-1200 102 Mait Vestel Honda
B-1200 101 Kalle Krõlov Kawasaki
B-600 90 Mikk Johan Lepik Honda Motodepoo Team Green
B-600 525 Kaiko Kolkanen Suzuki
B-600 35 Timo Hintsala Yamaha
B-600 35 Tauras Norkūnas Yamaha
B-600 198 Rolands Legzdins Honda
B-600 181 Alari Altjõe Honda
B-600 178 Egon Peterson Suzuki Motodepoo Team Green
B-600 167 Fred Öpik Yamaha
B-600 161 Jüri Randla Yamaha MC Saaremoto
B-600 159 Kristjan Karu Yamaha Biker24 Motospordiklubi
B-600 147 Normunds Lojans Kawasaki
B-600 123 Kalvis Logins Honda
B-600 108 Jaanus Saarmaa Suzuki Sinilind MK
C-klass 999 Kristian Vaarmann BMW AK Racing Team
C-klass 911 Karel Poola Kawasaki Biker24 Motospordiklubi
C-klass 89 Roberts Lapins Suzuki
C-klass 87 Oskars Rikmanis Honda
C-klass 818 Siim Lekko Honda Biker24 Motospordiklubi
C-klass 806 Taavi Nahko Suzuki
C-klass 71 Timurs SIKS Kawasaki
C-klass 696 Urmas Mägi Suzuki
C-klass 566 Ilmar Sillaots Suzuki
C-klass 515 Egert Kaljukivi Kawasaki Pärnu MC
C-klass 505 Ingvar Pärn Honda
C-klass 444 Marella Õis Yamaha
C-klass 361 Aivar Kabrits Yamaha
C-klass 361 raul peilman Suzuki
C-klass 339 Karol Kadarik BMW
C-klass 323 Peeter Merivälja Kawasaki Pärnu SLIK
C-klass 299 Sergey Panevin Honda
C-klass 287 Germo Blank Yamaha MK Risanti
C-klass 273 Albert Dubnitski Kawasaki RedMoto Racing
C-klass 253 Mihkel Matson Kawasaki
C-klass 222 raul peilman Suzuki Roosna-Alliku MK
C-klass 217 Gunnar Ilm Suzuki
C-klass 212 Erki Anto BMW Biker24 Motospordiklubi
C-klass 201 priit serk Honda AK Racing Team
C-klass 199 Keneth Indreko Yamaha AK Racing Team
C-klass 195 Mati Põlluste Suzuki Biker24 Motospordiklubi
C-klass 169 Juris Ārgalis Honda
C-klass 14 Juris Katkovs Honda
Külgvankrid 9 Tiit Aruvee LCR-BMW Pärm Racing Team
Külgvankrid 68 Tarmo / Silver Tempel / Kuusk Suzuki Matate SK
Külgvankrid 5 Ain/Magnus Karu/Karu Suzuki Pärm Racing Team
Külgvankrid 31 Eero/Mairon Pärm/Meius Muu/Other Pärm Racing Team
Külgvankrid 15 Mart / Lauri Aasna / Lipstok Muu/Other Pärm Racing Team
Superbike 9 Aivar Osa Ducati
Superbike 39 Martin Pärtelpoeg Honda Äksi MK
Superbike 23 Andrejs Grinbergs BMW
Superbike 12 GATIS CAUNE Kawasaki
Superbike 11 Hanno Velt Kawasaki RedMoto Racing
Superstock 600 96 Maarja Noorak Yamaha
Superstock 600 94 Maarja Noorak Yamaha
Superstock 600 93 Taavi Ross Kawasaki Motodepoo Team Green
Superstock 600 71 Kristian Beljaev Yamaha RedMoto Racing
Superstock 600 69 Kristjan Sepa Triumph Biker24 Motospordiklubi
Superstock 600 64 Jani Vaahtera Yamaha
Superstock 600 53 Sarunas Pladas Yamaha
Superstock 600 38 Hannes Soomer Honda Speedline Racing
Superstock 600 24 Jukka Hintsala Yamaha
Superstock 600 159 Kristjan Karu Yamaha Biker24 Motospordiklubi
Superstock 600 141 Janis Eglitis Kawasaki